Kyomoto Taiga

 

Profile

Name: Kyomoto Taiga (京本大我)
Nicknames: Kyomo-chan, Tai-chan and Taro-chan
Birthdate: December 3, 1994 (age 17)
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
Blood Type: B
Height: 174cm
Weight: 50kg
Skills: Karate, high jump
Hobby: Dance
Family: Koike Teppei, relative from his father’s side
Admired Sempai: Yamashita Tomohisa and Tegoshi Yuya
Favorite Johnny’s group: NEWS, Tegomass and KAT-TUN
Favorite Songs: “Crazy Love ” and “Rush of Light” by KAT-TUN and “Rhapsody” by Kinki Kids
Favorite Manga: Doraemon, Dragon Ball and Naruto
Favorite Movie: ” Harry Potter”
Favorite Book: “The Sherlock Holmes”
Favorite Food: Miso ramen and tomatoes
Favorite Drink: Cream Soda
Favorite Color: Purple
Good freinds with: Morita Myuuto,Yuta Kishi,Tanaka Juri

Drama

[2012] Shiritsu Bakaleya Koukou

Movie

[2012] Shiritsu Bakaleya Koukou The Movie

Tinggalkan Balasan

Isikan data di bawah atau klik salah satu ikon untuk log in:

Logo WordPress.com

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Logout / Ubah )

Gambar Twitter

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Facebook

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Google+

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Logout / Ubah )

Connecting to %s