Matsumura Hokuto

Profile

Name: Matsumura Hokuto (松村北斗)
Nickname: Hokku
Birthday: June 18, 1995 (age 17)
Birthplace: Shizuoka, Japan
Blood Type: B
Height: 175cm
Weight: 50 Kg
Shoe size: 27.5 cm
Admired Sempai: Yamashita Tomohisa
Information

He applied to Johnny’s Entertainment because he admired NEWS and wanted to be like them.

Trivia

His strong point is that he’s not shy.
His weak point is that his voice is low.
His hobby is reading manga
His skill and favorite sport is karate.
His favorite food is pasta,Rice,ice cream
His least favorite food is cucumber,tomato
His favorite drink is drinkable yoghurt
His favorite colors are black and white and blue
His favorite subjects are English and Japanese.
His favorite sport is Karate
His Least favorite subject is math.
The type of girl he likes is a person with distinctive eyes.
His favorite song ” Cherish ” by NEWS,” STARDUST” by NEWS,”One in a Milion” by Yamashita Tomohisa
His favorite Anime and manga are ” Crayon Shin-chan ”

Drama

[2012] Shiritsu Bakaleya Koukou
[2012] Kuro No Onna Kyoushi

Movie

[2012] Shiritsu Bakaleya Koukou The Movie

Tinggalkan Balasan

Isikan data di bawah atau klik salah satu ikon untuk log in:

Logo WordPress.com

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Logout / Ubah )

Gambar Twitter

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Facebook

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Google+

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Logout / Ubah )

Connecting to %s