Lewis Jesse

 

Profile

Name: Lewis Jesse (ルイス・ジェシー)
Nickname: Jack, Jesse
Birthdate: June 11, 1996 (age 16)
Height: 175 cm
Weight: 48.5kg
Admired Sempai: Tegoshi Yuya
Favorite song: “I・ZA・NA・I・ZU・KI” by NEWS,”Ai Nante” by NEWS,”Star” by Tegoshi Yuya
Good Freind with: Kyomoto Taiga

Drama

[2012] Shiritsu Bakaleya Koukou
[2012] Sprout

Movie

[2012] Shiritsu Bakaleya Koukou The Movie

Tinggalkan Balasan

Isikan data di bawah atau klik salah satu ikon untuk log in:

Logo WordPress.com

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Logout / Ubah )

Gambar Twitter

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Facebook

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Google+

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Logout / Ubah )

Connecting to %s